MORE THAN READY 7 wins-5 at 2-to 7f, US$1,026,229, Saratoga King's Bishop S., Gr.1, Gulfstream Park Hutcheson S., Gr.2, Saratoga Sanford S., Gr.2, Belmont Tremont S., Gr.3, Churchill Downs WHAS-11 S., L, Belmont Flash S., L, 2d Keeneland Blue Grass S., Gr.1, Belmont Vosburgh S., Gr.1, Dwyer S., Gr.2, Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby, Gr.2, 3d Belmont Futurity S., Gr.1, 4th Churchill Downs Kentucky Derby, Gr.1, Aqueduct Cigar Mile H., Gr.1, Monmouth Haskell Invitational H., Gr.1. He entered stud in USA in 2001. He entered stud in Aust. in 2001. Leading USA Sire of 2YOs in 2010. Leading Aust. Sire of 2YOs in 2007-08, 2008-09. Second on Aust. Sire List in 2007-08. Third on Aust. Sire List (AEI) in 2007-08. Sire of 2344 progeny to race, 1718 winners (73.0%), earnings of over $206 million, 190 stakes winners, 155 stakes placegetters, inc.




MORE JOYOUS (06f, Sunday Silence, Danehill). Champion Middle Distance Horse in Australia in 2011-12.21 wins-2 at 2-from 1100m to 2000m, A$4,572,450, ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Doncaster H., Gr.1, Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1-twice, AJC George Main S., Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, Toorak H., Gr.1, ATC Breeders Classic, Gr.2, Canterbury S., Gr.2-twice, AJC Light Fingers S., Gr.2, Surround S., Gr.2, STC Reisling S., Gr.2, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, MRC Tristarc S., Gr.2, ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.3, STC Sheraco H., L-twice, Furniture One Show 2YO H., 2d ATC Canterbury S., Gr.1, 3d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, STC Sheraco S., L, 4th MRC Toorak H., Gr.1.

ROY H (12g, Elusive Quality, Taj Alriyadh). Equal Leading Older Male on 2017 WTR (Sprint). Champion Male Sprinter in USA in 2017.8 wins at 6f, 6½f to 2018, US$1,719,765, 734,000Dhs, Santa Anita Sprint Championship S., Gr.1-twice, Breeders' Cup Sprint, Gr.1, Belmont True North S., Gr.2, Santa Anita Palos Verdes S., Gr.2, 2d Del Mar Bing Crosby S., Gr.1-twice, 3d Meydan Dubai Golden Shaheen, Gr.1.

RUSHING FALL (15f, Forestry, Mr. Prospector). 6 wins-3 at 2-from 1m to 9f to 2018, US$1,308,000, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf, Gr.1, Keeneland Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup, Gr.1, Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Keeneland Appalachian S., Gr.2, Jessamine S., Gr.3, 2d Churchill Downs Edgewood S., Gr.3.

CATHOLIC BOY (15c, Bernardini, Seeking the Gold). 6 wins-3 at 2-from 7f to 1¼m to 2018, US$1,842,000, Saratoga Travers S., Gr.1, Belmont Derby, Gr.1, Aqueduct Remsen S., Gr.2, Belmont Pennine Ridge S., Gr.3, Saratoga With Anticipation S., Gr.3, 2d Tampa Bay Downs Sam F Davis S., Gr.3, 4th Gulfstream Park Florida Derby, Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf, Gr.1.

SAMAREADY (09f, Secret Savings, Touching Wood). Champion Female Sprinter in Australia in 2013-14.6 wins-4 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,669,800, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.1, ATC Reisling S., Gr.2, MRC Heath S., Gr.3, Blue Diamond Prelude (f), Gr.3, VRC Spotless 2YO P., 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, VRC Lightning S., Gr.1, 4th MRC Quezette S., L.

VERRAZANO (10c, Giant's Causeway, Mr. Prospector). Champion Older Male Miler in Ireland in 2014.6 wins from 6½f to 9f, £110,169, US$1,691,300, Aqueduct Wood Memorial S., Gr.1, Monmouth Haskell Invitational S., Gr.1, Tampa Bay Derby, Gr.2, Monmouth Pegasus S., Gr.3, 2d Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1, 3d Aqueduct Cigar Mile H., Gr.1, Newbury Lockinge S., Gr.1, 4th Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile, Gr.1.

SEBRING (05c, Flying Spur, Luskin Star). Champion 2YO Colt in Australia in 2007-08.5 wins at 2, A$2,537,060, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, AJC Sires Produce S., Gr.1, Breeders' P., L, Canonbury S., L, STC Darley Guineas Day 2YO H., 2d AJC Champagne S., Gr.1.

ROOM SERVICE (11f, Old Trieste, Gate Dancer). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 1¼m, US$571,565, Keeneland Ashland S., Gr.1, Santa Anita American Oaks, Gr.1, Gulfstream Park Herecomesthebride S., Gr.3, 3d Gulfstream Park Sweetest Chant S., L.

PRIZED ICON (13c, Danehill, Bletchingly). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1600m, 2500m, A$2,031,450, VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1, ATC Champagne S., Gr.1, Fernhill H., L, 2d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, Tulloch S., Gr.2, Schweppervescence H., Gr.3, Scone RC Inglis 3YO Guineas, RL, ATC Carrington S., L, Lonhro P., L, 3d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Gloaming S., Gr.3, Canberra RC Black Opal S., Gr.3, ATC Breeders' P., L, TAB More Than Winning 2YO P., Spring Preview H., 4th ATC Apollo S., Gr.2, Up & Coming S., Gr.3.

REGALLY READY (07g, King of Kings, Nureyev). 20 wins from 5f to 8½f, US$1,830,437, Woodbine Nearctic S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint S., Gr.2, Churchill Downs Twin Spires Turf Sprint S., Gr.3, Santa Anita San Simeon H., Gr.3, Joe Hernandez S., L, Mountaineer Park West Virginia House of Delegates Speaker's Cup, L, Santa Anita Big Bear S., L, Churchill Downs Opening Verse S., L, Kentucky Downs More Than Ready Mile S., L, Santa Anita Allowance, Woodbine Allowance, Churchill Downs Allowance, Keeneland Allowance, 3d Santa Anita Arcadia S., Gr.2, Daytona S., Gr.3-twice, Monmouth My Frenchman S., L, 4th Churchill Downs Twin Spires Turf Sprint S., Gr.3, Indiana Grand Warrior Veterans S., L, Arlington Sprint S., L, Kentucky Downs Turf Dash S., L.

PERFECT REFLECTION (12f, Bluebird, Superbity). 7 wins from 1200m to 2100m, A$1,401,950, WATC Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, Lee Steere S., Gr.2, Ted Van Heemst S., Gr.2, Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, Belgravia S., L, Westspeed 3YO H., 3d WATC Railway S., Gr.1, Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, WATC Northerly S., Gr.3, 4th WATC Perth Cup, Gr.2.

DREAMAWAY (07f, Danehill, Sir Tristram). 6 wins from 1200m to 2400m, A$804,100, Western Australian Derby, Gr.1, WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, Western Australia Oaks, Gr.3, Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L, Natasha S., L, 2d WATC Westspeed 3YO H., Albany Cup, 3d WATC Detonator S., L, Bunbury Cup, L, Pinjarra Cup, L.

EAGLE WAY (12g, Lure, Seattle Dancer). 7 wins from 1600m to 2400m to 2017-18, A$517,750, HK$12,112,500, BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, Gr.3, January Cup, Gr.3, BRC Sky Racing H., SCTC Coastline BMW H., HKJC Eishin Preston H., 2d BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3, HKJC Happy Valley Vase H., Jinbao Street H., 3d HKJC Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup, Gr.1, Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1, Centenary Vase, Gr.3, 4th HKJC Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup, Gr.1, BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, HKJC Queen Mother Memorial Cup, Gr.3, Hong Kong Classic Cup, L.

MORE THAN SACRED (09f, Danehill, Caerleon). 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, NZ$368,475, A$53,100, New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3, Waikato Gold Cup, Gr.3, Counties RC HR Fisken & Sons Ltd H., 2d Cranbourne Cup, L, ARC John Deere Agrowquip H., 3d Auckland Cup, Gr.1, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, 4th ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.2, Geelong Cup, Gr.3.

PERFECTLY READY (02c, Danehill, Balmerino). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, A$685,650, SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (c&g), Gr.3, Moonga S., Gr.3, MVRC Off Site Catering 2YO P., 2d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3, Poseidon S., L, 3d MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, 4th VRC Emirates S., Gr.1, MVRC Mitchell McKenzie S., L.

ENTISAAR (12f, Catbird, Snaadee). Champion 2YO Filly in South Africa in 2014-15.3 wins at 2, R847,400, Scottsville Allan Robertson Championship, Gr.1, Turffontein South African Fillies Nursery, Gr.2, Ruffian S., L, 2d Kenilworth Choice Carriers Championship, Gr.2, Turffontein Pretty Polly S., Gr.3.

GIMMETHEGREENLIGHT (08c, Canny Lad, Marauding). 6 wins-4 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, R1,355,185, Kenilworth Queen's P., Gr.1, Somerset P., L, Turffontein Soccer 6 P., 2d Kenilworth Selangor Cup, Gr.2, Cape Classic, Gr.3, 3d Kenilworth J&B Metropolitan H., Gr.1, Greyville Premier's Champion S., Gr.1, 4th Kenilworth Cape Guineas, Gr.1, Greyville Golden Horseshoe S., Gr.1.

PHELAN READY (06g, Blevic, At Talaq). Champion 2YO in Australia in 2009.4 wins-2 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, A$3,772,350, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic, RL, BRC XXXX Gold H., Desleigh Forster Racing H., 2d MVRC Manikato S., Gr.1, STC Todman S., Gr.2, BRC QTC Cup, Gr.2, George Moore S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions Cup, RL, BRC Keith Noud H., L, 3d STC Premiere S., Gr.2, BRC Lough Neagh S., L, MRC Testa Rossa S., L, QTC JF Meynink S., L, GCTC Prime Minister's Cup, L, Goldmarket H., L, SCTC Glasshouse H., L, 4th VRC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.3, Gold Coast Guineas, Gr.3, BRC Lough Neagh S., L, BTC Tommy Smith Slipper, L.

CARRY ON CUTIE (02f, Conquistarose, Alleged). 3 wins at 2, A$448,360, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, STC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.3, Tooheys New 2YO H., 2d STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, 4th STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2.

FUNTASTIC (14c, Quiet American, Lyphard). 4 wins from 8½f to 1½m to 2018, US$410,711, Monmouth United Nations S., Gr.1, 2d Aqueduct Gio Ponti S., L.

BUSTER'S READY (08f, Honour and Glory, Quiet American). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 8½f, US$354,884, Belmont Mother Goose S., Gr.1, Aqueduct Allowance, 2d Pimlico Black-Eyed Susan S., Gr.2, 3d Aqueduct Out Ruled S., L, 4th Saratoga Coaching Club American Oaks, Gr.1, Parx Racing Cotillion S., Gr.2.

BENICIO (02c, Danehill, Marscay). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 1300m to 2500m, A$978,250, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, MVRC Godings Kubota H., 2d VRC Anzac Day S., L, 3d MVRC AAMI Vase, Gr.2.

DAREDEVIL (12c, Forty Niner, Sunny's Halo). 2 wins at 2, US$424,600, Belmont Champagne S., Gr.1, 2d Gulfstream Park Swale S., Gr.2, 4th Aqueduct Wood Memorial S., Gr.1.

READY'S GAL (02f, Nasty and Bold, Search for Gold). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 5f to 9f, US$609,959, Woodbine Canadian S., Gr.2, Saratoga Lake George S., Gr.3, Monmouth Matchmaker S., Gr.3, Tampa Bay Downs Hillsborough S., Gr.3, Monmouth Little Silver S., L, Saratoga Allowance, 2d Belmont Frizette S., Gr.1, 3d Meadowlands Miss Liberty S., L.

MORE STRAWBERRIES (07f, Strawberry Road, Mr. Prospector). 4 wins to 1500m, A$843,200, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, NSW Tatt's RC Furious S., Gr.2, Hawkesbury RC Darley Crown, L, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., L, 2d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, STC Magic Night S., Gr.2, AJC Lansdowne 2YO H., 3d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, ATC Triscay S., L, 4th ATC Surround S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3.

DIXIE READY (06f, Dixieland Band, Spectacular Bid). 9 wins from 1000m to 2000m, La Plata Clasico Los Criadores, Gr.2, Clasico Manuel F y Emilio Gnecco, Gr.3, Clasico Jockey Club de Rosario, L, Especial Nigua, Especial Sipan Dagh, 2d La Plata Clasico Arturo A Bullrich, Gr.3, Especial Haras El Paraiso, Especial Calling, 3d La Plata Especial Bat Ruizero, 4th La Plata Clasico Joaquin V Maqueda, Gr.3.

UNI (14f, Dansili, Generous). 6 wins from 1500m to 1800m to 2018, €58,300, US$650,000, Belmont Sands Point S., Gr.2, Noble Damsel S., Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Matchem, L, Saratoga De la Rose S., L, Aqueduct Plenty of Grace S., L, Deauville Prix d'Epreville, 2d Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Chantilly Prix du Vivier Madame, Deauville Prix de la Placiere, 3d Belmont Oaks, Gr.1, Cagnes-sur-Mer Prix de la Californie, L, 4th Keeneland Queen Elizabeth Ii Challenge Cup, Gr.1.

TOM'S READY (13c, Broad Brush, Deputy Minister). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 7f, 1m to 2017, US$1,036,267, Belmont Woody Stephens S., Gr.2, Bold Ruler H., Gr.3, Churchill Downs Ack Ack H., Gr.3, Presque Isle Downs Leemat S., L, 2d Fair Grounds Louisiana Derby, Gr.2, Lecomte S., Gr.3, Churchill Downs Street Sense S., L, 3d Saratoga Forego S., Gr.1, Belmont Kelso H., Gr.2, Churchill Downs S., Gr.2.

MORE THAN WORDS (14c, Silver Planet, Engrillado). 7 wins from 1300m to 2000m to 2018-19, Monterrico Clasico Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario, Gr.2, Clasico Pedro García Miró, Gr.3.

ZINDAYA (11f, Kris S, Quiet American). 6 wins from 5½f to 1m, US$567,240, Santa Anita Goldikova S., Gr.2, Belmont Intercontinental S., L, Intercontinental S., L, License Fee S., L, Allowance, 2d Belmont Noble Damsel S., Gr.3, License Fee S., L, 3d Santa Anita Autumn Miss S., Gr.3, Saratoga De la Rose S., L.

HUNGRY ISLAND (08f, A.P. Indy, Mr. Prospector). 6 wins from 1m to 9f, US$758,704, Saratoga Lake Placid S., Gr.2, Churchill Downs Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S., Gr.2, Belmont Recording S., L, Keeneland Allowance, Belmont Allowance, 2d Churchill Downs Churchill Distaff Turf Mile S., Gr.2, Saratoga Ballston Spa S., Gr.2, Belmont Noble Damsel S., Gr.3, 3d Belmont Just a Game S., Gr.1-twice, Keeneland First Lady S., Gr.1, Churchill Downs Mrs Revere S., Gr.2, 4th Belmont Garden City S., Gr.1, Saratoga Ballston Spa S., Gr.2.

MADE YOU LOOK (14c, Unbridled's Song, Rahy). 4 wins-2 at 2-from 6f to 8½f to 2018, US$411,797, Saratoga With Anticipation S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Dania Beach S., Gr.3, 2d Belmont Poker S., Gr.3, 3d Gulfstream Park Kitten's Joy S., L, 4th Saratoga Fourstardave H., Gr.1, Woodbine Charlie Barley S., L.

EKTIFAA (13f, Redoute's Choice, Varick). 4 wins to 1450m, R565,000, Kenilworth Choice Carriers Championship, Gr.2, Turffontein Tony Ruffel S., Gr.3, Spectracare H.

MARY'S FOLLIES (06f, Miswaki, Wavering Monarch). 4 wins at 6f, 8½f, US$338,889, Churchill Downs Mrs Revere S., Gr.2, Monmouth Boiling Springs S., Gr.3, 2d Saratoga Lake George S., Gr.3, Belmont Athenia S., Gr.3, Monmouth Just Smashing S., L.

READY'S IMAGE (05c, Clever Trick, Wavering Monarch). 4 wins-3 at 2-to 6½f, US$310,542, Saratoga Sanford S., Gr.2, Belmont Tremont S., L, Adjudicating S., L, 2d Saratoga Hopeful S., Gr.1, 3d Churchill Downs Kentucky Breeders' Cup S., Gr.3.

READY TO ACT (11f, Mizzen Mast, Homme de Loi). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 5½f to 1m, US$248,976, Keeneland Beaumont S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Sweetest Chant S., L, 3d Penn Oaks, L.

PLUCK (08c, Fort Wood, Bush Telegraph). 3 wins at 2, US$727,290, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf S., Gr.2, Woodbine Summer S., Gr.3, 4th Monmouth Continental Mile S., L.

FRITZ'S PRINCESS (02f, Canny Lad, Red Anchor). 9 wins-1 at 2-to 1300m, A$707,370, AJC Shorts H., Gr.2, GCTC Paspaley Magic Millions H., AJC Bronte Welter H., McGrath Real Estate H., STC WSFM H., Angostura Bitters H., Franklins Supermarket H., 2d Qld Tatt's RC Winter S., Gr.1, AJC Shorts H., Gr.2, STC Triscay S., L, QTC Lightning H., L, City Tatt's RC A Friend's Place H., STC AAMI Golden Slipper Day H., 3d AJC Galaxy H., Gr.1, Sapphire S., Gr.2, STC Civic S., L, Scone RC Dark Jewel Classic, L, Wyong RC Strawberry Hill Slipper S., AJC Kinglock H., STC Konica Minolta H., 4th STC Premiere S., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.3, AJC PJ Bell H., L.

READY TO PLEASE (03f, Pine Bluff, Nasty and Bold). 4 wins from 6f to 8½f, US$342,258, Oaklawn Park Fantasy S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Allowance, 2d Churchill Downs Dogwood S., Gr.3, Belmont Pebbles S., L, Prairie Meadows Saylorville S., L, 3d Belmont Mother Goose S., Gr.1, 4th Churchill Downs Winning Colors S., Gr.3.

BOYNTON (14c, Distorted Humor, Ocean Crest). 3 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 1600m to 2017-18, Newmarket Superlative S., Gr.2, Meydan Mina Rashid H., 3d Goodwood Vintage S., Gr.2, Newmarket James Seymour S., L.

OLONANA (05f, Myocard, Marscay). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 1000m, 1100m, A$181,800, AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, MRC Biscay H., STC Tacking Point Tavern 2YO H., 4th VRC Cadbury Roses S., L.

COPPER BULLET (15c, Unbridled's Song, Peintre Celebre). 2 wins at 2 in 2017, Saratoga Special S., Gr.2, 2d Churchill Downs Bashford Manor S., Gr.3.

KISS AND MAKE UP (13c, Redoute's Choice, Wild Again). 2 wins at 2, A$215,025, ATC Todman S., Gr.2, Tab.com.au P.

ALWAYS ALLISON (12f, Fusaichi Pegasus, Danehill). 2 wins at 2, A$141,475, ATC Sweet Embrace S., Gr.2, TAB Rewards 2YO P.

MORE THAN REAL (08f, Dehere, Bold Ruckus). 2 wins at 2, US$652,051, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf S., Gr.2, 2d Woodbine Natalma S., Gr.3, 3d Belmont Garden City S., Gr.1, Saratoga Lake George S., Gr.2.

ELITE FALLS (08f, Danehill, Sir Tristram). 2 wins at 2, A$790,900, ATC Reisling S., Gr.2, MVRC Microflite Helicopters Inglis Banner 2YO S., 2d MRC Oakleigh P., Gr.1, ATC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, Widden S., L, 3d ATC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1.

BRIGHTEXPECTATIONS (07c, Unbridled's Song, Danehill). 2 wins at 2, A$290,950, STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, Magic Millions Wyong 2YO Slipper S., 2d AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Maribyrnong P., Gr.3, BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3.

READY TO LIFT (03f, Crested Wave, Sovereign Edition). 10 wins from 1200m to 2400m, A$598,480, AJC Summer Cup, Gr.3, STC Kingston Town S., Gr.3, WJ McKell Cup, L, Epona S., L, Christmas Cup, L, Sydney Pet & Animal Show Welter H., Vale Jim Fleming AO H., Grand Pavilion Opening H., 2d QTC Brisbane Cup, Gr.2, STC Franklins Supermarkets Welter H., AJC Cadbury Old Gold H., Centennial Park H., STC Schweppes Mineral Water H., 3d VRC Veolia Environmental Services H., 4th Canberra Cup, L.

AUGUSTA PROUD (05f, Langfuhr, Cryptoclearance). 9 wins-6 at 2-to 1200m, A$1,739,028, SAJC Breeders' S., Gr.3, RN Irwin S., Gr.3, GCTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic S., RL, SAJC Dermody Lightning S., L, Queen Adelaide S., L, Magic Millions 2YO Classic, Alan Scott Park Morphettville H., Biodiesel 2YO P., MVRC City Pacific Finance 2YO P., 2d SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, Redelva S., L, WH Wylie H., L, 3d SAJC DC McKay S., Gr.3, VRC Straight Six H., L, MVRC William Crockett S., L, SAJC Proud Miss S., L, 4th SAJC Goodwood H., Gr.1.

READY TO RIP (07g, Danehill, Shining Finish). 8 wins to 1200m, A$604,960, MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, VRC Sprinters Final H., L, MRC Thoroughbred Club Cup, L, BRC Mick Dittman P., Lavin Park Racing 3YO H., GCTC Magic Millions P., BRC Livestock Transport H., 2d MVRC AJ Moir S., Gr.2, VRC Bob Hoysted H., L, BRC Lough Neagh S., L, Sunshine Coast Cup, L, BRC Height 4 Hire H., 3d MRC PB Lawrence S., Gr.2, Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, GCTC Coastal Tipper Hire QTIS H., 4th BRC Daybreak Lover S., L, MRC Christmas S., L, Bel Esprit S., L.

READYTOGORIGHTNOW (09g, Hurricane Sky, Mighty Kingdom). 7 wins from 1200m to 1800m, R685,670, Kenilworth Winter Classic, Gr.3, Winter Guineas, Gr.3, Fairview Memorial Mile, L, Kenilworth Pinnacle S., Racing It's a Rush P., 2d Durbanville Aviation Insurance S., 3d Kenilworth Cape Classic, Gr.3, Fairview Racing It's a Rush S., 4th Greyville Champions Cup, Gr.1, Clairwood Cup Trial, Gr.3, Kenilworth Jet Master S., L.

MAHISARA (08c, Danehill, Last Tycoon). 7 wins-3 at 2-to 1500m, A$528,890, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3-twice, Qld Tatt's RC Australia Post S., L, VRC Headquarters Tavern P., ATC Iconic Race H., TJ's Champagne Bar 2YO H., 2d BRC Sprint H., Gr.3, VRC Hilton Hotels S., L, BRC Dalrello S., L, 3d BRC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, ATC Brian Crowley S., L, 4th GCTC Prime Minister's Cup, L.

IDEAL IMAGE (11f, Bluebird, Superbity). 6 wins from 1000m to 1800m, A$434,400, WATC La Trice Classic, Gr.3, Burgess Queen S., L, Jungle Dawn Classic, L, Bernie Couch Memorial H., Westspeed H., 2d WATC Northerly S., Gr.3, Jungle Mist Classic, L, 3d WATC Champion Fillies S., Gr.3, RJ Peters S., Gr.3, Starstruck Classic, L, Westminster National Property Finance H., 4th WATC Asian Beau S., Gr.3, La Trice Classic, Gr.3.

PIANIST (09f, Red Ransom, Nureyev). 6 wins at 1m, 8½f, US$508,700, Belmont Athenia S., Gr.3, Pimlico Gallorette H., Gr.3, Belmont Given S., L, Saratoga Allowance, 2d Saratoga Ballston Spa S., Gr.2, 3d Parx Racing Dr James Penny Memorial H., Gr.3, Saratoga De la Rose S., L, 4th Keeneland Valley View S., Gr.3, Aqueduct Stardusk S., L.

CUSTOM FOR CARLOS (06c, Meadowlake, Seattle Slew). 6 wins at 6f, 7f, US$483,865, Gulfstream Park Mr Prospector S., Gr.3, Monmouth Jersey Shore S., Gr.3, Oaklawn Park Count Fleet H., Gr.3, Churchill Downs Bet on Sunshine H., L, Allowance, 2d Gulfstream Park Mr Prospector S., Gr.3, Aqueduct Toboggan S., Gr.3, Philadelphia Park Gallant Bob H., L, 3d Gulfstream Park Swale S., Gr.2, 4th Saratoga Amsterdam S., Gr.2.

NAYELI (11f, Danehill, Centaine). 4 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, A$352,975, MRC Chairman's S., Gr.3, City Tatt's RC Nivison S., Gr.3, ATC Fireball S., L, Membership on Sale 2YO P., 2d Scone RC Inglis Guineas, RL.

MOREISH (09f, Danehill, Weasel Clause). 4 wins from 1700m to 2400m, A$373,899, Western Australian Oaks, Gr.3, WATC Ascot One Thousand Guineas, L, Natasha S., L, 2d Western Australian Derby, Gr.2, WATC Black & White Party H., 3d WATC Westspeed H.-twice, Budget Can Do H.

MAGIC BROOMSTICK (06f, Broad Brush, Deputy Minister). 8 wins from 7f to 8½f, US$484,807, Woodbine Bessarabian S., Gr.3, River Memories S., L, Avowal S., L, Allowance-twice, 3d Woodbine Canadian S., Gr.2, River Memories S., L-twice, 4th Woodbine Dance Smartly S., Gr.2.

PATRONYME (04f, Zeditave, Marauding). 6 wins-1 at 2-to 1400m, A$325,950, STC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, Triscay S., L, AJC After Party at Fringe Bar H., Merlene H., STC Racing's Night of Champions H., Dirabela Promotions 2YO H., 2d AJC Angst S., L, Newcastle JC Tibbie S., L, STC Spring Racing Carnival H., 3d STC Angostura Bitters H., Grand Pavilion H.

TAMMY THE TORPEDO (12f, War Chant, Seeking the Gold). 5 wins-1 at 2-at 8½f, 9f, US$355,530, Gulfstream Park Suwannee River S., Gr.3, Monmouth Violet S., Gr.3, Gulfstream Park Tropical Park Oaks, L, Belmont Allowance, 2d Monmouth Matchmaker S., Gr.3, 3d Belmont Miss Grillo S., Gr.3, 4th Parx Racing Dr James Penny Memorial S., Gr.3.

His sire sons include Sebring (49), Gimmethegreenlight (13), Perfectly Ready (7), Ready's Image (7), Custom for Carlos (6), Pluck, Benicio, Ready As, etc.