INDIAN RIDGE 5 wins-2 at 2-to 7f, £111,744, Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.2, Duke of York S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Jersey S., Gr.3. He entered stud in GB in 1990. Second on GB/Ire. Sire List in 1995, third in 2001. Sire of 772 progeny to race, 509 winners (65.0%), earnings of over $76 million, 84 stakes winners, 51 stakes placegetters, inc.




RIDGEWOOD PEARL (92f, Tap on Wood, Joshua). 6 wins-1 at 2-at 1400m, 1600m, £301,504, 900,000fr., US$520,000, Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Mile S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Coronation S., Gr.1, Curragh Park S., Gr.3, Athasi S., L, 2d Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, 3d Curragh Round Tower S., L.

LINNGARI (02c, Kahyasi, Doyoun). Champion Older Sprinter in Germany in 2006. Champion Older Horse in Germany in 2008 (Int.). Champion Older Male Miler in Italy in 2007.11 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2000m, £93,992, €349,758, HK$2,680,000, 5,740,800Dhs, Milan Premio Vittorio di Capua, Gr.1, Munich Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1, Baden-Baden Goldene Peitsche, Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Al Fahidi Fort S., Gr.2, Haydock Superior Mile, L, Nad al Sheba Al Fahidi Fort S., L, Al Rashidiya S., L, Meydan Racecourse H., Sandown Halewood International Futures 2YO S., 2d Nad al Sheba Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, Istanbul Topkapi Trophy, L, 3d Newmarket Champion S., Gr.1, Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup, Gr.1, 4th Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Nad al Sheba Al Fahidi Fort S., Gr.2, Lingfield Derby Trial S., Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Seine-et-Oise, Gr.3, Newmarket Fairway S., L.

DAYTONA (04g, Blushing John, Tyrant). 8 wins from 7f to 1¼m, £4,170, US$983,588, Hollywood Derby, Gr.1, Hollywood Park Shoemaker Mile S., Gr.1, Oak Tree Derby, Gr.2, Santa Anita San Gabriel H., Gr.2, Arcadia H., Gr.2, Fair Grounds H., Gr.3, 3d Fair Grounds Mervin H Muniz Jr Memorial H., Gr.2, Del Mar El Cajon S., L, 4th Del Mar Mile H., Gr.2.

INDIAN INK (04f, Darshaan, Pennine Walk). 4 wins-3 at 2-from 6f to 1m, £422,731, Royal Ascot Coronation S., Gr.1, Newmarket Cheveley Park S., Gr.1, Ascot Watership Down Stud Sales Auction 2YO Fillies' S., Newbury Pelican 2YO Fillies S., 2d York Lowther S., Gr.2, Newbury Fred Darling S., Gr.3, 4th Ascot Princess Margaret S., Gr.3.

DOMEDRIVER (98c, Baillamont, Northern Dancer). Champion Older Male Miler in France in 2003.6 wins-2 at 2-at 1450m, 1600m, £10,000, €297,520, 515,196fr., US$556,400, Breeders' Cup Mile, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Daniel Wildenstein, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix du Chemin de Fer du Nord, Gr.3, Deauville Prix de Tourgeville, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Isonomy, L, Chantilly Prix de la Maniguette, 2d Deauville Prix Jacques Le Marois, Gr.1-twice, Saint-Cloud Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, Chantilly Prix de la Jonchere, Gr.3, Deauville Prix Messidor, Gr.3, 3d Deauville Prix Quincey, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix Djebel, L, Deauville Prix de Crevecoeur, 4th Newbury Lockinge S., Gr.1.

NAMID (96c, Tate Gallery, Welsh Saint). Champion Older Male Sprinter in Ireland in 2000.5 wins-1 at 2-to 1250m, £100,720, 76,225fr., Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp, Gr.1, Curragh Greenlands S., Gr.3, Anglesey S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Flying Five S., Gr.3, Cork Sprint S., L, 2d Curragh Tetrarch S., Gr.3, Railway S., Gr.3, 3d Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Waterford Testimonial S., L.

DEFINITE ARTICLE (92c, Moorestyle, Lorenzaccio). 5 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 1¼m, £301,472, Curragh National S., Gr.1, Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.2, Mooresbridge S., L, Silver S., L, 2d Irish Derby, Gr.1, 4th Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Grosser Preis von Baden, Gr.1, Munich Bayerisches Zuchtrennen, Gr.1.

INDIAN HAVEN (00c, Legend of France, Habitat). 3 wins-1 at 2-from 6f to 1m, £26,932, €225,212, Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Newmarket European Free H., L.

RELAXED GESTURE (01c, Alzao, Super Concorde). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, €64,203, US$1,516,542, Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., Belmont Allowance, Keeneland Allowance, 2d Belmont Manhattan H., Gr.1-twice, Saratoga Sword Dancer Invitational S., Gr.1, Belmont Bowling Green H., Gr.2, Curragh Beresford S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Derby Trial S., Gr.2, 3d Belmont Man o' War S., Gr.1, Monmouth United Nations S., Gr.1, Curragh Jumeirah International 2YO S.

COMPTON PLACE (94c, Nebbiolo, Wolver Hollow). Joint top of The 1997 International 3YO Classification (sprint). Joint Champion 3YO Sprinter in GB in 1997.3 wins-2 at 2-at 5f, 6f, £141,622, Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, 2d Doncaster Flying Childers S., Gr.2, York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Kempton Achilles S., L, Sandown Dragon S., L.

NAYYIR (98g, Silver Hawk, Storm Bird). 9 wins from 7f to 1¼m, £448,360, €17,145, 736,000Dhs, Goodwood Lennox S., Gr.2, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, Epsom Diomed S, Gr.3-twice, Goodwood Lennox S., Gr.3, Lingfield Churchill S., L, 2d Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Celebration Mile, Gr.2, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, 3d Nad al Sheba Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Lingfield Winter Derby, Gr.3, Newmarket Criterion S., Gr.3, 4th Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Ascot Queen Elizabeth II S., Gr.1, Goodwood Lennox S., Gr.2, Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.2, Goodwood Supreme S., Gr.3, Newmarket Criterion S., Gr.3, Kempton Magnolia S., L.

IMPERIAL STRIDE (01c, Sadler's Wells, Legend of France). 7 wins-2 at 2-from 6f to 1½m, £162,136, A$15,000, Ayr Scottish Derby, Gr.2, Newmarket September S., Gr.3, Goodwood Foundation S., L, Newmarket Fred Archer S., L, York Wolferton H., L, Doncaster Skybet.com 2YO S., 4th Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3.

SLEEPING INDIAN (01c, Sadler's Wells, Nashua). 6 wins from 7f to 8¼f, £188,074, US$110,670, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, Newbury Hungerford S., Gr.3, Haydock John of Gaunt S., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Cup, L, Newmarket Ben Marshall S., L, 2d Doncaster Park S., Gr.2, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, 4th Breeders' Cup Mile, Gr.1.

NICOBAR (97c, Belmez, Blakeney). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1700m, £108,694, 7,622fr., US$151,705, 127,499,992L., Milan Premio Emilio Turati, Gr.2, Sandown Mile S., Gr.2, Epsom Surrey S., L, Fortune S., L, Haydock Marconi Communications 2YO S., Hollywood Park Allowance, 2d Bay Meadows San Francisco Mile H., Gr.2, Del Mar Harry F Brubaker H., L, 3d Santa Anita Oak Tree Mile S., Gr.2, Doncaster Mile, L, 4th Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1.

HANDSOME RIDGE (94c, Electric, Amber Rama). 7 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1950m, £252,802, Sandown Mile S., Gr.2, Doncaster Park S., Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Daphnis, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Perth, Gr.3, Goodwood Dubai City of Gold Shergar Cup Classic, Doncaster Dransfield Novelty Company 2YO S., Goodwood Milestone Ride Conditions S., 2d Premio Roma, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Dollar, Gr.2, Milan Premio Emilio Turati, Gr.2, Doncaster Gainsborough Spring Conditions S., 3d Deauville Prix Guillaume d'Ornano, Gr.2, Sandown Mile S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix du Prince d'Orange, Gr.3, 4th Newbury Steventon S., L.

CASSANDRA GO (96f, Secreto, Mr. Prospector). 6 wins to 7f, £243,255, Royal Ascot King's Stand S., Gr.2, Sandown Temple S., Gr.2, Goodwood King George S., Gr.3, Bath Lansdown Fillies' S., L, Newmarket World Travel Awards Fillies' S., Geoffrey Barling S., 2d Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, Leopardstown Ballyogan S., Gr.3, Newmarket Palace House S., Gr.3, York Summer S., L, 3d Ascot Swinley S., L, 4th York Summer S., L.

INDIAN ROCKET (94c, Mummy's Pet, Taj Dewan). 7 wins-4 at 2-to 1300m, US$270,933, Newbury Mill Reef S., Gr.2, Churchill Downs Turf Sprint S., L, Grosvenor Jebal Ali Sprint S., L, Ripon Champion 2YO Trophy, L, Santa Anita Allowance Race, 3d Newmarket July Cup, Gr.1, Goodwood King George S., Gr.3, Santa Anita San Simeon H., Gr.3, Keeneland Nureyev S., L, 4th Nad al Sheba Sprint S., L, Hollywood Park Radar Ahead H., L.

INDIAN CREEK (98c, Bering, Riverman). 6 wins from 1m to 1½m, £386,503, Royal Ascot Hardwicke S., Gr.2, Newmarket Earl of Sefton S., Gr.3, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, Ascot Classified S., Goodwood Adenstar H., East Dean S., 2d Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, 3d Newmarket Champion S., Gr.1-twice, Ascot Cumberland Lodge S., Gr.3, Kempton September S., Gr.3, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Goodwood Melcollier.com H., 4th York International S., Gr.1, Newmarket James Seymour S., L.

MONTURANI (99f, Unfuwain, High Top). 3 wins at 1m, 1¼m, £100,897, €139,200, Curragh Blandford S., Gr.2, Ascot Swinley S., L, Newbury Fillies Trial S., L, 2d Royal Ascot Windsor Forest S., Gr.2, Milan Premio Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, Newcastle Hoppings S., L, Pontefract Pipalong S., L, Newmarket Geoffrey Barling S., 3d Chepstow Golden Daffodil S., Gr.3, Kempton Snowdrop S., L, Newmarket Balaton Lodge 2YO Fillies' S., 4th Deauville Prix d'Astarte, Gr.1, Newmarket Falmouth S., Gr.1, Sun Chariot S., Gr.2.

MUNIR (98c, Blushing Groom, Nodouble). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 6f, 7f, £108,786, Newmarket Challenge S., Gr.2, Newbury Greenham S., Gr.3, 2YO S., 2d Goodwood Lennox S., Gr.3, 4th Goodwood Celebration Mile, Gr.2, Supreme S., Gr.3.

SNOW RIDGE (01c, Ela-Mana-Mou, Sir Ivor). 2 wins at 2, £129,930, Ascot Royal Lodge S., Gr.2, Kempton Coral Fantasy 2YO S., 2d The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

INDIAN MAIDEN (00f, Housebuster, Nureyev). 15 wins at 1000m, 1200m, £182,812, €104,872, Deauville Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Bath Lansdown S., L-twice, Chester Queensferry S., L, Henry Gee S., L, Haydock Cecil Frail S., L, Leopardstown Sweet Mimosa S., L, Pontefract Flying Fillies' S., L, 2d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Cor de Chasse, L, Nottingham Kilvington S., L, Pontefract Flying Fillies' S., L, 3d York Summer S., Gr.3, Chester Queensferry S., L, Goodwood Achilles S., L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Cor de Chasse, L, Newmarket Boadicea S., L, Rous S., L, 4th Curragh Renaissance S., Gr.3, Chester Henry Gee S., L, Nottingham Kilvington S., L.

TUMBLEWEED RIDGE (93c, Ballad Rock, Windjammer). 10 wins-2 at 2-to 1400m, £215,475, 109,779fr., Leopardstown Ballycorus S., Gr.3-3 times, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Newbury Horris Hill S., Gr.3, Epsom Fortune S., L, Newmarket Grantchester Rated S.H., 2d York Gimcrack S., Gr.2, Leicestershire S., Gr.3, City of York S., L, Haydock John of Gaunt S., L, Newmarket Somerville Tattersall S., L, Dapper Dan's Birthday S., Sunley Builds 2YO S., 3d Leicestershire S., Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Prix du Palais Royal, Gr.3, Epsom Fortune S., L, Newmarket Mildenhall S., 4th Goodwood Lennox S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Ballycorus S., Gr.3, Longchamp Prix du Palais Royal, Gr.3, Tipperary Concorde S., Gr.3.

ROSENDHAL (07c, College Chapel, Be My Guest). Champion 3YO & Older Male Sprinter in Italy in 2010 & 2013. Joint Champion Older Male Sprinter in Italy in 2012 & 2014.12 wins-2 at 2-to 1500m, €316,268, 12,845Dhs, Rome Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi, Gr.3-3 times, Premio Fiuggi, Premio Arconte, Chantilly Prix du Bois du Triangle, Longchamp Prix de la Vieille Route-twice, Maisons-Laffitte Prix de Houdan, Rome Premio Toulouse Lautrec, 2d Rome Premio Tudini, Gr.3-twice, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Servanne, L, Longchamp Prix du Gros Caillou, Rome Premio Siberian Express, Premio Matahawk, 3d Rome Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi, Gr.3-twice, Naples Criterium Partenopeo, L, Rome Premio Rumon, L, Milan Premio Lecco, 4th Longchamp Prix du Palais-Royal, Gr.3, Milan Premio Primi Passi, Gr.3, Premio Chiusura, Gr.3-twice, Rome Premio Tullio Righetti, L.

SIGHTS ON GOLD (99g, Alleged, The Minstrel). 6 wins-1 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, £115,503, €108,272, HK$3,000,000, 217,200Dhs, Newbury Arc Trial S., Gr.3, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Kilternan S., L, Curragh Derrinstown Stud Derby S., Epsom JRA Golden Jubilee S., 2d Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Ayr Scottish Derby, Gr.2, Curragh Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Nad al Sheba Jebel Hatta S., Gr.3, Newmarket Darley S., Gr.3, Curragh Diamond S., L, Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, L, 3d Curragh Meld S., Gr.3, 2YO S.

LIBANO (06c, Bound for Honour, Jaazeiro). Champion 3YO Miler in Italy in 2009.5 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 1600m, €258,917, Rome Premio Parioli, Gr.3, Leopardstown Knockaire S., L, Rome Premio Daumier, L, Premio Federico Smith, Premio Waterloo, 2d Milan Premio Carlo Vittadini, Gr.2, Rome Premio Ribot, Gr.2, Milan Premio Bereguardo, L, Rome Premio Filiberto, Premio Gentlewave, 3d Milan Premio Bereguardo, L, Rome Premio Natale di Roma, L, Milan Premio del Centauro, Rome Premio Stratford, Premio Carlos Primero, Premio Azzurrina, Premio Wolver Hollow, 4th Leopardstown Heritage S., L.

ST CLAIR RIDGE (96f, Sallust, Hook Money). 6 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 8½f, £44,499, US$205,950, Curragh Futurity S., Gr.3, Louisiana Downs Marie P Debartolo Oaks, L, Tampa Bay Downs Hillsborough S., L, Gulfstream Park Allowance, Saratoga Allowance, 2d Churchill Downs Mrs Revere S., Gr.2, Gulfstream Park Pebbles S., L, Leopardstown Blackhorse 2YO S.

BARDONECCHIA (95f, Caerleon, Caro). Champion 3YO in Italy in 1998 (Intermediate).4 wins from 1600m to 2000m, £122,582, Deauville Prix de Psyche, Gr.3, Rome Premio Torricola, L, Premio Archidamia, L, Premio Danceur, 2d Oaks d'Italia, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de l'Opera, Gr.2, Rome Premio Buontalenta, L, 3d Rome Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.2, 4th Deauville Prix d'Astarte, Gr.2.

INDIAN MARY (97f, Home Guard, New Model). Champion Older Female Sprinter in Italy in 2001.7 wins-2 at 2-to 1200m, €48,019, 396,353,595L., Gran Premio Citta di Napoli, Gr.3, Rome Premio Tudini, Gr.3, Milan Premio Oleggio, Premio Trebbia, Premio Corsico, Rome Premio Ragstone, Premio Maffei, 2d Milan Premio Certosa, L-twice, Premio Oriano, Premio Beau Charmeur, Premio Arenzano, Premio Sirlad, Premio Gromo, Premio Peso, Rome Premio Cloridano, 3d Naples Gran Premio Citta di Napoli, Gr.3, Rome Premio Tudini, Gr.3, Milan Premio Cancelli, L, Rome Premio Capannelle, L.

HIGH PITCHED (98c, Sadler's Wells, Legend of France). 5 wins from 1½m to 13¼f, Newmarket St Simon S., Gr.3, Newbury Aston Park S., L, Doncaster Torne Valley H., Newmarket NGK Spark Plugs H., Haydock MTB Group Ebnal S., 2d Newbury Geoffrey Freer S., Gr.2, 3d Newmarket NGK Spark Plugs S., 4th Royal Ascot Hardwicke S., Gr.2.

RAYENI (06g, Rainbow Quest, Dancing Brave). Champion 3YO Sprinter in Ireland in 2009.4 wins-2 at 2-at 1200m, 1400m, €207,339, Leopardstown Killavullan S., Gr.3, Curragh Waterford Testimonial S., L, 2d Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Knockaire S., L, 3d Maisons-Laffitte Prix Carvin, 4th Curragh Solonaway S., Gr.3, Minstrel S., Gr.3.

PATKAI (05g, Sadler's Wells, Darshaan). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 8¼f to 2m, £170,716, Ascot Sagaro S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Queen's Vase, Gr.3, Haydock Tomboy Cavanagh H., 2d Royal Ascot Gold Cup, Gr.1, Sandown Henry II S., Gr.2, 3d Newbury Golf World Cup S., 4th Goodwood Great Voltigeur S., Gr.2.

MAD ABOUT YOU (05f, Danehill, Sadler's Wells). 3 wins-1 at 2-at 7f, 1m, €337,985, US$7,500, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Naas Garnet S., L, Leopardstown Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., 2d Irish One Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh Pretty Polly S., Gr.1, Athasi S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Silver Flash S., L, 3d Longchamp Prix Marcel Boussac, Gr.1, Curragh Moyglare Stud S., Gr.1, Park Express S., Gr.3, Minstrel S., Gr.3, Naas Garnet S., L, 4th Leopardstown Amethyst S., Gr.3.

NOELANI (02f, Tate Gallery, Welsh Saint). 3 wins to 7½f, €151,128, Curragh Renaissance S., Gr.3, Tipperary Concorde S., Gr.3, 2d Curragh Minstrel S., Gr.3, Renaissance S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Ballyogan S., Gr.3.

TAHREEB - NATHER NAIF (SAU.) (01c, Be My Native, Thatching). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 1750m, Dortmund Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft, Gr.3, Kempton Heron S., L, Goodwood Evening Standard 2YO S., 2d Newmarket S., L, Newbury TKP Surfacing 2YO S., 3d Newbury Mill Reef S., Gr.2, Cologne Globetrotter Meile, Gr.3, 4th Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Ascot Cornwallis S., Gr.3, Newmarket European Free H., L.

FUMO DI LONDRA (91c, Relkino, Aureole). 4 wins-3 at 2, £163,785, Hollywood Park Spotlight H., Gr.3, Milan Premio Bimbi, L, Newmarket Tattersalls Houghton Sales 2YO Condition S., 2d Baden-Baden Moet et Chandon Rennen, Gr.2, Milan Premio Primi Passi, Gr.3, 3d Goodwood Richmond S., Gr.2, Hollywood Park Cinema H., Gr.3, Del Mar Relaunch S., L.

DAZZLING HEIGHTS (96c, Cure the Blues, Golden Fleece). 3 wins to 1400m, Scottsville Scottsville S., Gr.3.

ISLAND MAGIC (91g, Our Native, Morston). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 1000m to 1650m, £27,761, 11,200,000L., 93,800Dm., Sandown Solario S., Gr.3, Baden-Baden Menchikoff Rennen, Rome Premio Caporale Silvano Abba, 2d Hamburg Preis der Deutschen Bank AG, 3d Hamburg Preis vom Gestüt Brümmerhof, 4th Milan Premio Certosa, L.

CAMPSIE FELLS (00f, Lomond, Mill Reef). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1600m, 1850m, Longchamp Prix Vanteaux, Gr.3, Prix des Capucines, 2d Calder Frances A Genter S., L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Imprudence, L, 3d Belmont Garden City H., Gr.1, Longchamp Prix du Casino Barriere de Royan, 4th Longchamp Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1.

BLOMBERG (92c, Shelter Half, Noble Decree). 3 wins, Epsom Diomed S., Gr.3, 2d Kempton Easter S., L.

RIDGEWOOD BEN (91c, Tap on Wood, Joshua). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 5f, 7f, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, 2d Sandown Mile S., Gr.2, Curragh Gladness S., Gr.3, Tetrarch S., Gr.3, Leopardstown Flying Five S., Gr.3, 3d Irish Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 4th Longchamp Prix de la Foret, Gr.1, Tipperary Concorde S., Gr.3.

His sire sons include Compton Place (25), Namid (17), Definite Article (9), Linngari (6), Sleeping Indian (5), Domedriver (5), Indian Rocket (5), Indian Haven, Munir, Imperial Stride, High Pitched, Nicobar, Grey Eminence, Luck Money, Fumo di Londra, Kierkegaard, etc.