HIGH CHAPARRAL Champion 3YO Colt in GB & Ireland in 2002 (Long). Champion Grass Male in USA in 2002 & 2003. Champion Older Male in Ireland in 2003 (Int./Long). 10 wins-2 at 2-from 7f to 1½m, £923,996, €1,879,797, US$2,021,600, The Derby, Gr.1, Irish Derby, Gr.1, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Breeders' Cup Turf, Gr.1-twice, Doncaster Racing Post Trophy, Gr.1, Curragh Royal Whip S., Gr.2, Leopardstown Derby Trial S., Gr.3, Ballysax S., L, 3d Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1-twice. He entered stud in Ireland in 2004. He entered stud in NZ in 2005. Champion Aust. Sire (AEI) in 2009-10, 2010-11. Leading NZ Sire (Aust. & NZ comb.) in 2010-11, second in 2009-10. Champion Sire in Czech Republic in 2014. Sire of 1671 progeny to race, 1045 winners (62.0%), earnings of over $131 million, 115 stakes winners, 69 stakes placegetters, inc.




SO YOU THINK (06c, Tights, Long Row). Champion 3YO Colt in Australia in 2009-10. Champion Miler in Australia in 2010-11. Champion Older Horse in Ireland in 2011 & 2012 (Int.).14 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2100m, £875,970, €970,425, A$5,734,350, 1,835,000Dhs, MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1-twice, Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Curragh Tattersalls Gold Cup, Gr.1-twice, MRC Yalumba S., Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, Curragh Mooresbridge S., Gr.3, STC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Freeway Hotel Artarmon 2YO H., 2d Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, VRC Emirates S., Gr.1, AJC Ming Dynasty H., L, 3d VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, 4th Longchamp Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe, Gr.1, Meydan Dubai World Cup, Gr.1.

DUNDEEL (09c, Zabeel, Fiesta Star). Horse of the Year in NZ in 2013-14. Champion 3YO in NZ in 2012-13. Champion Middle Distance Male in Australia & NZ in 2013-14.10 wins-1 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$7,550, A$5,386,160, Australian Derby, Gr.1, ATC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Spring Champion S., Gr.1, MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, ATC Gloaming S., Gr.3, Allan Denham Racing H., Australian Turf Club H., 2d ATC BMW S., Gr.1, Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, MVRC Mitchelton Wines Vase, Gr.2, 3d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, 4th MRC Memsie S., Gr.1, ATC Hobartville S., Gr.2.

SHOOT OUT (06g, Pentire, Virginia Privateer). Champion 3YO Stayer in Australia in 2009-10.10 wins-2 at 2-from 1200m to 2400m, A$3,238,950, Australian Derby, Gr.1, AJC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1-twice, George Main S., Gr.1, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, MRC JJ Liston S., Gr.2, QTC Sires' Produce S., Gr.2, MRC Bletchingly S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Doncaster H., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, BRC Eagle Farm Cup, Gr.2, STC Hobartville S., Gr.2, BRC Vo Rogue P., Gr.3, 3d ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, George Ryder S., Gr.1, VRC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC Expressway S., Gr.2, MRC Memsie S., Gr.2, MVRC Dato' Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, 4th MVRC WS Cox P., Gr.1, STC Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1.

CONTRIBUTER (10c, Exit to Nowhere, Royal Academy). Champion Miler in Australia in 2014-15.8 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2000m, £109,264, A$988,700, ATC Chipping Norton S., Gr.1, Ranvet S., Gr.1, Apollo S., Gr.2, MRC David Jones Cup, Gr.3, Kempton Magnolia S., L, Royal Ascot Wolferton H., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup S., 2d Chester Dee S., Gr.3, Goodwood Cocked Hat S., L, 3d VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, 4th Royal Ascot King Edward VII S., Gr.2.

TORONADO (10c, Grand Slam, Always Fair). Equal Leading 3YO Male on the 2013 WTR (Mile). Joint Champion 3YO Miler in Europe in 2013. Joint Champion 3YO Miler in GB in 2013.6 wins-3 at 2-from 6½f to 1m, £668,356, €102,870, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Queen Anne S., Gr.1, Doncaster Champagne S., Gr.2, Newmarket Craven S., Gr.3, Ascot Winkfield S., L, Newbury Outward Bound Trust 2YO S., 2d Prix du Moulin de Longchamp, Gr.1, Goodwood Sussex S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot St James's Palace S., Gr.1, 4th The Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.1.

WIGMORE HALL (07g, Theatrical, Sri Pekan). Champion 3YO Colt in GB in 2010 (9½f-11f).7 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2400m, £200,092, €17,130, US$841,733, 3,331,520Dhs, Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1-twice, Meydan Jebel Hatta S., Gr.2, Newmarket Book for the Irish Classics H., Nights S., York John Smith's Cup, Newmarket MC Seafood 2YO S., 2d Arlington Park Secretariat S., Gr.1, Newmarket S., L, Newmarket Godolphin S., L, Doncaster Sportingbet.com S., Wilson Field Neurocare S., Newmarket Betfair Supports Racing Welfare H., 3d Meydan Dubai Duty Free S., Gr.1, York S., Gr.2, Newmarket Jockey Club S., Gr.2, Chester Huxley S., Gr.3, Royal Ascot Hampton Court S., L, 4th Meydan Dubai Duty Free, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix Ganay, Gr.1, Arlington Million S., Gr.1, Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1.

DESCARADO (06g, Lord Ballina, Forty Winks II). 5 wins from 1200m to 2400m, NZ$28,813, A$2,577,900, MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Caulfield S., Gr.1, STC Hill S., Gr.2, 2d Australian Derby, Gr.1, ATC Ranvet S., Gr.1, VRC LKS Mackinnon S., Gr.1, Wellington Guineas, Gr.2, STC Tulloch S., Gr.2, CJC Guineas Trial, 3d STC Phar Lap S., Gr.2.

ACE HIGH (14c, Redoute's Choice, Sunday Silence). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2500m to 2017-18, A$1,853,075, VRC Victoria Derby, Gr.1, ATC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, Gloaming S., Gr.3, 2d ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1, Pierro 2YO P., 4th ATC Randwick Guineas, Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1.

MONACO CONSUL (06c, Star Way, In the Purple). 3 wins from 1400m to 2500m, NZ$23,800, A$1,470,300, Victoria Derby, Gr.1, AJC Spring Champion S., Gr.1, 3d MRC Caulfield Cup, Gr.1, Australian Derby, Gr.1, AJC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1.

TIVACI (12c, Fastnet Rock, Military Plume). 6 wins from 1000m to 1600m to 2016-17, A$992,250, ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, Sunshine Coast Guineas, Gr.3, VRC CS Hayes S., Gr.3, Kensington S., L, 2d VRC Bobbie Lewis H., Gr.2, UCI S., L, Pakenham RC Australian Seed & Turf H., 3d MRC Toorak H., Gr.1, VRC Cantala S., Gr.1, 4th ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, BRC Fred Best Classic, Gr.3.

LUCKY LION (11c, Big Shuffle, Ashkalani). Champion 3YO in Germany in 2014 (Int.).5 wins from 1600m to 2000m, €424,900, Munich Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Cologne Mehl Mülhens Rennen, Gr.2, Krefeld Dr Busch Memorial, Gr.3, 2d Hamburg Deutsches Derby, Gr.1, Düsseldorf Frühjahrs Meile, Gr.3, Cologne Frühjahrs Meile, L, 3d Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Chantilly Prix Montjeu, 4th Munich Grosser Dallmayr Preis, Gr.1, Krefeld Niederrhein Pokal, Gr.3.

REKINDLING (14c, Salse, Ahonoora). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 3200m to 2017-18, £47,474, €130,933, A$3,850,000, VRC Melbourne Cup, Gr.1, Curragh Cup, Gr.2, Leopardstown Ballysax S., Gr.3, 2d Curragh Irish St Leger Trial, Gr.3, 4th The St Leger, Gr.1, York Dante S., Gr.2.

REDWOOD (06c, Woodman, Lyphard). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1½m, £129,435, €44,000, US$668,576, HK$3,080,000, 3,680,000Dhs, Woodbine Northern Dancer Turf S., Gr.1, Goodwood Glorious S., Gr.3, Newmarket Feilden S., L, 2YO S., 2d Meydan Dubai Sheema Classic S., Gr.1, Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Deauville, Gr.2, Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2-twice, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, 3d Woodbine Canadian International S., Gr.1, 4th Goodwood Glorious S., Gr.3.

HIGH JINX (08g, Surumu, Vitiges). 6 wins from 2400m to 4150m to 2018, £181,252, €391,720, Longchamp Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Maisons-Laffitte Prix du Carrousel, L, Newmarket Levy Board H., 2d Longchamp Prix Royal Oak, Gr.1, Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Doncaster Cup, Gr.2-twice, York Lonsdale Cup, Gr.2, Sandown Henry II S., Gr.3, York Silver Cup, L, 3d Yorkshire Cup, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix Gladiateur, Gr.3, Nottingham Further Flight S., L, Newmarket Burts Chips Made in Devon H., 4th Chantilly Prix du Cadran, Gr.1, Longchamp Prix de Barbeville, Gr.3, Sandown Henry II S., Gr.3.

YOUNGSTAR (14f, Danehill, Slip Anchor). 4 wins from 1500m to 2200m in 2017-18, A$541,562, BRC Queensland Oaks, Gr.1, The Roses, Gr.2, 3d BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, ATC Theraces P.

CHARMONT (11f, Danehill, Zabeel). 4 wins at 1400m, 1600m to 2016-17, NZ$294,750, Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.1, Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders' S., L, WRC Direct Fish & Oysters H., 2d Marton JC Central ITM H., Waikato RC NRM H., ARC New Zealand Herald H., 3d New Zealand Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Waikato RC Sir Tristram Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Manawatu Classic, Gr.3, ARC Sunline Vase, Gr.3, Hororata RC South Island Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.3, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, Waikato RC Seafood Bazaar H., ARC OMF H., 4th ARC Eight Carat Classic, Gr.2.

FENWAY (11f, Zabeel, Danehill). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$691,600, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, MVRC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, 2d SAJC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Myer Classic, Gr.1, MRC Peter Young S., Gr.2, 3d VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2, 4th VRC Australian Cup, Gr.1, MVRC Sunline S., Gr.2, VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, Schweppervescence Trophy, Gr.3.

FREE EAGLE (11c, Danehill, Affirmed). Joint Champion Older Horse in Europe & Ireland in 2015 (Int.).3 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1¼m, £443,930, €185,750, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1, Leopardstown Kilternan S., Gr.3, Irish Stallion Farms 2YO S., 2d Leopardstown Golden Fleece S., Gr.3, 3d Leopardstown Irish Champion S., Gr.1, Ascot Champion S., Gr.1.

PONDAROSA MISS (10f, Danske, Bakharoff). 6 wins from 1400m to 2100m, NZ$271,635, ARC Easter H., Gr.1, Coca-Cola H., Simply Squeezed H., Waikato RC The Pathways Immigration Specialists H., 2d Rotorua Challenge P., L, 3d Auckland Cup, Gr.1, ARC Zabeel Classic, Gr.1, Waikato RC Arrowfield Stud H., Kingsgate Hotel Hamilton H., 4th ARC Avondale Cup, Gr.2.

MONTOYA'S SECRET (13f, Thunder Gulch, Don't Say Halo). 3 wins from 1400m to 2000m in 2016-17, A$432,875, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, MVRC Jeep City Hawk H., 2d MRC Ladbrokes.com.au 2YO Fillies H., VRC Pat Hyland 2YO P., MVRC William Hill P., 3d MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3.

WROTE (09c, Green Desert, Kris). 3 wins at 2, £10,760, €39,170, US$544,000, 734,000Dhs, Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf S., Gr.1, 3d UAE Derby, Gr.2, Leopardstown Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial S., Gr.2, Newmarket Royal Lodge S., Gr.2.

HIYAAM (14f, Zabeel, Gold and Ivory). 2 wins at 1400m, 2000m in 2017-18, A$667,740, ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, 2d ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 3d VRC Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Phar Lap S., Gr.2, MRC Ethereal S., Gr.3, 4th VRC Wakeful S., Gr.2.

WESTERN HYMN (11g, Cape Cross, Darshaan). 8 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2700m to 2017, £542,346, €102,100, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Eugene Adam, Gr.2, Chester Ormonde S., Gr.3, Sandown Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Classic Trial S., Gr.3, Kempton Floodlit S., L, Newbury Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup Stallions S., 2d Chester Huxley S., Gr.3, Sandown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Gordon Richards S., Gr.3, 3d Sandown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Royal Ascot Prince of Wales's S., Gr.1-twice, 4th Ascot Champion S., Gr.1, Deauville Prix Guillaume d'Ornano, Gr.2, Newmarket Princess of Wales's S., Gr.2, Ascot Cumberland Lodge S., Gr.3.

JOANNA (07f, Mujadil, Riverman). Champion 2YO Filly in Italy in 2009. Champion 3YO Sprinter in France in 2010.6 wins-3 at 2-from 1000m to 1600m, €405,725, Chantilly Prix de Sandringham, Gr.2, Deauville Prix du Calvados, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de la Porte Maillot, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Imprudence, Gr.3, Milan Premio Vittorio Crespi, L, Premio Maroggia, 2d Deauville Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Rome Premio Alessandro Perrone, L, 3d Longchamp Poule d'Essai des Pouliches, Gr.1, Prix Marcel Boussac, Gr.1.

FRINE (10f, Cardoun, Electric). 6 wins from 2100m to 2500m, €336,435, Longchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.2, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, Madrid Gran Premio de Madrid, L, Premio Ricardo Ruiz Benitez de Lugo, 3d Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2, 4th Longchamp Prix Vermeille, Gr.1, Toulouse Prix Panacee, L.

SHOW THE WORLD (10g, Zabeel, Showdown). 6 wins from 1600m to 2200m to 2017-18, NZ$229,370, A$3,250, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Matamata RC Kaimai S., L, Waikato RC Hamilton Cup, Manawatu RC Marley H., Waikato RC Christmas at the Races H., 2d ARC Champion Stakes Prelude, L, Avondale JC Five Star Horse Transport H., Waikato RC SVS Hamilton Cup, 3d ARC City of Auckland Cup, Gr.3, WRC Trentham S., Gr.3, Counties RC BNZ Partners H., 4th Auckland Cup, Gr.1.

ELEKTRUM (11f, Inchinor, Mister Baileys). 5 wins from 1600m to 2400m, €52,350, US$465,170, Del Mar John C Mabee S., Gr.2, Keeneland Dowager S., Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Le Haar, 2d Santa Anita Rodeo Drive S., Gr.1, Del Mar Red Carpet H., Gr.3, Deauville Prix de Bissons, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Ravinella, 3d Santa Anita Gamely S., Gr.1, Del Mar John C Mabee S., Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de Thiberville, L, Del Mar Osunitas S., L, Chantilly Prix du Talweg, 4th Santa Anita Gamely S., Gr.1, Del Mar Goldikova S., Gr.2.

ENAAD (11c, Danehill, Artaius). Champion Stayer in South Africa in 2015-16.5 wins from 1600m to 3200m to 2017, R1,855,705, Greyville Gold Cup, Gr.2, Gold Vase, Gr.3, Mauritius TC Maiden Cup, Vaal Book a Table H., 2d Mauritius TC Turf Magazine Golden Trophy, Turffontein It's a Rush Racing H., Book a Table S., Matrix H., 3d Mauritius TC Barbe Cup, 4th Turffontein Racing Association H., Gr.3.

ALPINE EAGLE (11c, Zabeel, Warning). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1100m to 1800m, A$305,800, MRC Autumn Classic, Gr.2, SAJC Drink Driving? Grow Up H., Tattsbet Adelaide Cup Day H., 2d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, SAJC Penny Edition S., L.

FOREVER LOVED (10f, Danehill, Sir Tristram). 3 wins to 1500m, A$310,980, VRC Blazer S., Gr.2, ATC Australian Turf Club H., TAB Rewards H., 2d ATC TAB Rewards H., 3d ATC Vinery Stud S., Gr.1, 4th Australian Oaks, Gr.1, MRC WW Cockram S., Gr.3.

HIDDEN ASSET (07g, Zabeel, Oakville). 3 wins from 1600m to 2100m, NZ$83,025, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, Hawkes Bay Trutest H.

OMEI SWORD (13f, Fastnet Rock, Hennessy). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1100m, 1200m to 2016-17, A$482,025, ATC Silver Shadow S., Gr.2, Peter Svendsen 2YO H., 2d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, Magic Night S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Golden Pendant, Gr.2.

THE MINIVER ROSE (06f, Cape Cross, Great Nephew). 2 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 14¾f, £182,030, A$700, Doncaster Park Hill S., Gr.2, Inspirepac 2YO S., 2d Newbury Fillies' Trial S., L, 3d Newmarket Tattersalls Timeform Fillies' 2YO S., 4th Newmarket Pretty Polly S., L.

BRING ME ROSES (14f, Polish Patriot, Sir Ivor). Winner at 1600m in 2017-18, A$494,700, VRC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 2d VRC Oaks, Gr.1, VRC Vanity S., Gr.3, SAJC Morphettville Guineas, L, 3d VRC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, SAJC Oaklands P., L, 4th ATC Australian Oaks, Gr.1.

KARAKTAR (12c, King's Best, Kahyasi). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1600m to 2100m, €135,600, Longchamp Prix Noailles, Gr.3, Prix du Prince d'Orange, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud Prix Francois Mathet, L, Maisons-Laffitte Prix Commandeur, 3d Saint-Cloud Prix Thomas Bryon, Gr.3, Longchamp Prix de Fontenoy.

HIGHLAD (13g, Arena, Marauding). 8 wins from 1200m to 2200m to 2017-18, NZ$210,875, A$40,800, Rotorua Cup, Gr.3, Wanganui Guineas, L, Te Aroha Cup, Waikato RC Dunstan Feeds Qualifier H., Hawkes Bay Congratulations HBHS First XV H., Waikato RC Doubler H., BCD H., 3d VRC UCI S., L, BOP RC Phoenix on the Strand H., Hawkes Bay Swiss Ace Trophy.

FABRIZIO (11g, Desert King, Prego). 8 wins from 1200m to 1800m to 2016-17, A$403,875, Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, VRC James Boag's Premium S., L, ATC Theraces H., Cellarbrations H., McGrath Estate Agents H., City Tatt's RC Bartier Perry H.

PETIT CHEVALIER (08g, Pivotal, Homme de Loi). 7 wins from 1800m to 2400m, €214,100, Deauville Prix Gontaut-Biron, Gr.3, Grand Prix de Compiegne, L, Chantilly Prix de Seugy, 2d Frankfurt Hessen Pokal, Gr.3-twice, Hamburg Grosser Preis von Lotto Hamburg, Gr.3, 3d Longchamp Prix Dollar, Gr.2, Baden-Baden Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe, Gr.3, Deauville Prix de la Motteraye, Prix de Pierrepont, Prix de la Fontaine Teauvillaise, Saint-Cloud Prix Mieuxce, 4th Le Croise-Laroche Grand Prix du Nord, L, Saint-Cloud Prix Turenne, L.

STAMPEDE (12c, Tale of the Cat, Nothin' Leica Dane). 6 wins from 1400m to 2000m to 2017-18, A$386,000, BRC Chairman's H., Gr.3, Murrumbidgee TC Wagga Wagga Gold Cup, L, MVRC Craig Opie Cup, ATC More Than Ready at Vinery H., TAB More Than Just Winning H., 2d ATC TBNSW P., TAB Rewards H., Bowermans Furniture H., 3d MRC Naturalism S., Gr.3.

WESTERN SYMBOL (06g, Bluebird, Crested Wave). 6 wins from 1500m to 2400m, A$310,990, ATC Neville Sellwood S., Gr.3, Japan Racing Association P., L, Royal Randwick on Twitter H., Coogee H., West Pennant Hills Sports H., 2d ATC Craven P., Gr.3, Hawkesbury RC Rowley Mile H., L, ATC Royal Randwick on Twitter H., 3d Bendigo Cup, L, ATC City Tattersalls Club Cup, L, Grand Pavilion H., Vale Mal Barnes H., 4th ATC WJ McKell Cup, L.

CASCAPEDIA (14f, Dansili, Damascus). 5 wins at 1400m, 1800m to 2017-18, R618,100, Turffontein Yellowwood H., Gr.3, London News S., Gr.3, Supabets S., Bring and Braai in September Novice H.

SADLER'S LAKE (11g, Encosta de Lago, Langfuhr). 5 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$371,105, ATC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, BRC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, ATC Membership on Sale P., NSW Tatt's RC TAB Supports Jockey Trust H., More Than Ready H., 2d ATC Spring Preview H., Gallipoli H., 4th BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1, ATC Newcastle Newmarket H., Gr.3, MRC David Jones Cup, Gr.3, ATC South Pacific Classic, L.

TOP OF MY LIST (12f, Belong to Me, Quack). 4 wins from 1300m to 2000m to 2016-17, A$275,210, ATC Japan Racing Association P., Gr.3, Lord Mayor's Cup, L, Pluck at Vinery P., Pluck at Vinery H., 2d ATC Schweppes H., TAB Rewards H., 3d ATC Epona S., Gr.3.

HI WORLD (11c, Danehill Dancer, Lord Seymour). 4 wins from 1400m to 2000m, A$338,125, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, Frank Packer P., Gr.3, Tab.com.au H., 2d VRC Saintly H., 3d VRC Sofitel H., L, Carbine Club 2YO P., 4th VRC Carbine Club S., Gr.3.

BEAUTIFUL HEROINE (11f, Kingmambo, Private Account). 4 wins from 1950m to 2400m, €137,940, Angers Prix Andre Baboin, Gr.3, Toulouse Prix Panacee, L, 3d Rome Premio Roma, Gr.1, 4th Chantilly Prix Allez France, Gr.3, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3.

HIGH HEELED (06f, Turtle Island, Assert). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1m to 1½m, £156,424, €66,199, Newbury St Simon S., Gr.3, York Lyric S., L, Newbury Golf World Cup S., 2d Deauville Prix de Pomone, Gr.2, Longchamp Prix de Royallieu, Gr.2, Newmarket Route Nightclub 2YO S., 3d The Oaks, Gr.1, Epsom Coronation Cup, Gr.1, Haydock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2, 4th Newmarket Pride S., Gr.2, York Musidora S., Gr.3.

SERIENHOEHE (06f, Highest Honor, Alkalde). 3 wins-2 at 2-at 1400m, 2100m, €98,500, Baden-Baden Maurice Lacroix Trophy, Gr.3, Bremen SWB Derby Trial, L, 4th Düsseldorf Preis der Diana, Gr.1, Hamburg Hanshin Cup, L, Hannover Grosser Preis der AWD Holding AG, L, Mülheim Ladies Cup, L.

MAGADAN (05c, Machiavellian, Shirley Heights). 3 wins at 2000m, 2400m, €170,670, Longchamp Prix d'Hedouville, Gr.3, Prix Lord Seymour, L, Prix Juigne, 3d Longchamp Grand Prix de Paris, Gr.1, Grand Prix de Chantilly, Gr.2.

MONTOYA STAR (12f, Cape Cross, Straight Strike). 9 wins from 1400m to 2000m to 2017-18, NZ$182,972, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, Hawkes Bay Karaka Million H., CJC Speight's Mid Ale H., Otago RC Harcourts H., McCraw Farrier H., WRC Majestic Horse Floats H., 2d CJC Canterbury Breeders S., Gr.3, David Emerson Accountant and Business Consultant H., 4th ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.2.

DOLLAR FOR DOLLAR (12g, Encosta de Lago, Century). 7 wins from 1250m to 1600m to 2017-18, A$303,650, MRC Sandown S., Gr.3, Ballarat TC Suez McKellar Mile H., SAJC Spring Carnival H., AAMI Lucky Club H., VRC Lavazza Short Black H., 2d MRC John Dillon S., L, 3d VRC Chester Manifold S., L.

MANGAROA FLO JO (10f, Casual Lies, Dealer's Choice). 7 wins from 1600m to 2100m to 2017-18, NZ$145,170, Manawatu Breeders S., Gr.3, BOP RC Barrett Homes Making Things Happen H., ARC Ecochill H., Taranaki RC ITM Interprovincial H., Stella Artois H., Platinum Homes H., 2d Avondale JC Ritchies Coachlines H., WRC Haight Ashbury H., 3d ARC Dunstan Feeds Championship Qualifier, Taranaki RC ITM Interprovincial H., Waikato RC Carpet Mill H.

FRANCALETTA (12f, Arazi, Thatching). 6 wins to 1400m to 2017-18, NZ$156,500, A$18,300, Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S., Gr.3, ARC Auckland Co-Op Taxis H., Hawkes Bay Stella Artois S., Telperion Trophy, 2d Counties RC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.2, 3d ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2.

CISMONTANE (12g, Volksraad, Sir Tristram). 5 wins at 1600m, 2500m to 2017-18, A$440,175, VRC Lexus S., Gr.3, MVRC McMahon's Dairy H., 2d ATC Davali Thoroughbreds H., Turf Club H., MRC Chef's Hat H., Le Pine Funerals H., 3d Moonee Valley Gold Cup, Gr.2, ATC St Leger S., Ranvet H.

SOUBRETTES (10f, Thorn Park, Kaapstad). 5 wins at 1200m, NZ$160,235, CJC Stewards H., Gr.3, Dyer Decorating H., Cup Week Tickets on Sale H., 2d ARC Westbury Classic, Gr.2, Ashburton Cup, 3d Te Aroha JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders' S., Gr.1, Matamata RC Waikato Stud H.

TANIYA (12f, Rainbow Quest, Green Dancer). 4 wins from 2000m to 2200m, €98,600, Toulouse Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, Deauville Prix de Fourneville, 2d Saint-Cloud Prix Gazala, Prix Dushka, 3d Toulouse Prix Panacee, L.

TAI CHI (09c, Big Shuffle, Acatenango). Champion 2YO Colt in Germany in 2011.4 wins at 2, €242,995, Cologne Preis des Winterfavoriten, Gr.3, Baden-Baden Ferdinand Leisten-Memorial BBAG Auktionsrennen, Longchamp Prix des Melezes, 3d Criterium de Saint-Cloud, Gr.1.

NOLL WALLOP (07c, Danehill, Vaguely Noble). 4 wins-1 at 2-at 1m, 9f, Leopardstown Two Thousand Guineas Trial, Gr.3, Curragh Newbridge Greyhound Stadium 2YO S.

LADY CHAPARRAL (06f, Gleam Machine, Zamazaan). 4 wins at 1400m, 1600m, NZ$125,240, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.3, 2d BOP RC Hills Haden Valuers 3YO S., Hawkes Bay Duchess of Cambridge S., Taranaki RC Seaton Park H., 3d BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.3, WRC Cuddle S., Gr.3, ARC Sharp H., Taranaki RC Powerworx H., Te Aroha JC First Credit Union H., 4th WRC Captain Cook S., Gr.1, Egmont RC Taranaki Breeders S., Gr.3.

GOLDEN SWORD (06c, Salse, Ahonoora). 4 wins-1 at 2-from 1400m to 2450m, £104,400, €307,212, 658,720Dhs, Chester Vase, Gr.3, Meydan Dubal Potlines Trophy H., Personal Banking S., 2d Irish Derby, Gr.1, Meydan Friday Trophy H., 3d Meydan Dubai City of Gold S., Gr.2, 4th Longchamp Prix Noailles, Gr.2, Newbury Geoffrey Freer S., Gr.3.

ABOVE AVERAGE (06g, Danehill, Roberto). 4 wins from 1600m to 3300m, £52,248, A$274,130, Sandown Classic Trial S., Gr.3, MRC BTB Australia Directional Drilling H., 2d Moonee Valley Gold Cup, Gr.2, AJC Japan Racing Association P., L, ATC Manion Cup, L, MRC Rokk Ebony Sandown Cup, 3d Newmarket Bahrain Trophy, Gr.3, Jockey Club Cup, Gr.3, VRC Bart Cummings H., L, MRC Emirates Airline P., Stony Creek Cup, SAJC Toll Express H., 4th MRC Naturalism S., Gr.3.

His sire sons include So You Think (13), Tai Chi, Redwood, Monaco Consul, Dundeel, Golden Sword, etc.